Kansainväliset seurakilpailut 2018

Miss Valentine, Tartto, Viro

15.-18.2.2018

 

Naiset

LaTy, TuPy, Sanix Valens


Juniorit

PNV, TapVo, Team Tapiola Gloria

TVS Illusion, Illusion JR Violet

VVS, Team Vantaa JR

 

12-14-vuotiaat 
LaTy, Team Avena

TTNV, Vida

TVS Illusion, Illusion Prejunior

 

10-12-vuotiaat 

TapVo, Team Hohde

8-10-vuotiaat 

TapErä, Ariel
TuJy, Flex Minit
TVS Illusion, Team Efise

Spring Open, Vantaa, Suomi

16.-17.3.2018

Naiset

LaTy, TuPy / Sanix Valens
PNV / Gloria

OVO / Team Esport

VaVa / Team Lidia

 

Juniorit

TapErä / Elite
TVS Illusion / Illusion Jr Blue
JNV / Lumo

FNV, LaTy, TuPy / Sanix Jr
HJM / Freyat
Elise / Team Piruet

 

12-14-vuotiaat 
HJM / Freyat Future Stars
JNV / Cyrene
KoKiri / Mimosa
LaTy / Avena 06
LaTy / Team Avena
OVO / Atomit 04
PNV / Gloria Stella

10-12-vuotiaat 
Attitude Sport / Attitude Kids
JNV / Beliatta
OVO / Ionit 06
PNV / Gloria Luna
RaIsku / Isku AGG Iris
TVS Illusion / Team Feline
VVS / Team Vantaa Kids

8-10-vuotiaat 
TVS Illusion / Efise 08
TVS Illusion / Efise 09
TVS Illusion / Team Efise
VVS / Minera
VVS / Tristia

Steiermark Cup, Graz, Itävalta

12.-14.4.2018

EUSA Cup

Campuksen Koonto, Jyväskylän yliopisto


Naiset

VVS / Team Vantaa

JNV / Sirius

 

Juniorit

FNV, LaTy, TuPy / Sanix Jr

 

12-14-vuotiaat 
Elise / Team Illusion
TapErä / Elite Prejunior
TapVo / Team Tapiola Prejunior

10-12-vuotiaat 
TapErä / Elite Alexa
TuPy / Sade Kids

Spring Breeze, Tallinna, Viro

10.-11.5.2018

 

12-14-vuotiaat
OVO / Team Atomit
RaIsku / Isku AGG Idra
SC Vantaa / Elite
SNV / Lauha
TuPy / Sanix Sade

10-12-vuotiaat 
Elise / Team Ring
KRV / Anelmat Point
LaTy / Team Livia
OVO / Team Ionit
TaSi / Team Minetit

8-10-vuotiaat 
Attitude Sport / Attitude Mini
OVO / Team Protonit
RaIsku / Isku AGG Kids
TaSi / Team Minetit
TuPy / Sanix Kids Syda

Louvres Cup, Pariisi, Ranska

26.-28.10.2018

 

Naiset
OVO / Team Esport

12-14-vuotiaat
TapErä / Elite Prejunior

10-12-vuotiaat
OVO / Team Ionit
TapErä / Axoria
TapErä / Elite Alexa